Is Celebration Herbals Organic Turmeric Tea Ginger-Lemon Blend -- 24 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric Root (Curcuma Longa), Organic Ginger Root (Zingiber Officinale), Organic Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Turmeric Tea Ginger-Lemon Blend -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Turmeric Tea Ginger-Lemon Blend -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking