Is Celebration Herbals Organic Valerian Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Valerian Root (Valeriana Officinalis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Valerian Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Valerian Root Tea Caffeine Free -- 24 Herbal Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking