Is Celebration Herbals Organic White and Jasmine Tea -- 24 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chinese White Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Jasmine Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis)

Check Celebration Herbals Organic White and Jasmine Tea -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic White and Jasmine Tea -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast