Is Celebration Sprinkles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Shea Oil, Thickener: Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Fruit Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Radish, Sweet Potato, Spirulina, Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant), Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Colours: Paprika Extract, Lutein; Glazing Agent: Beeswax, White and Yellow.
Check Celebration Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebration Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


