Is Celebrations Mini Cookies Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, sugar, chocolate chips, chocolate liquor, dextrose, cocoa butter, soya lecithin, vanilla extract, modified palm and palm kernel oils, butter, cocoa powder, natural flavour, sodium bicarbonate, salt, mono and diglycerides, milk ingredients, soya lecithin
Check Celebrations Mini Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrations Mini Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


