Is Celebrations Rainbow Swirl Pops 16-ct Tub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40), Titanium Dioxide

Check Celebrations Rainbow Swirl Pops 16-ct Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebrations Rainbow Swirl Pops 16-ct Tub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go