Is Celebrity Black Forest Health Smoked Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cured With: Water, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite, Spices Extractives.
Check Celebrity Black Forest Health Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrity Black Forest Health Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch


