Is Celebrity International Goats Milk Cheese, Mediterranean Style Feta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Citric Acid

Check Celebrity International Goats Milk Cheese, Mediterranean Style Feta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebrity International Goats Milk Cheese, Mediterranean Style Feta is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking