Is Celebrity Original Goat's Milk Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme Contains Milk.
Check Celebrity Original Goat's Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrity Original Goat's Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


