Is Celebrity Salted Goat's Milk Butter (8.8 ounce) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat's Cream (Milk), Salt
Check Celebrity Salted Goat's Milk Butter (8.8 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrity Salted Goat's Milk Butter (8.8 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celebrity Salted Goat's Milk Butter (8.8 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


