Is Celebrity Specialties Fig Chili Sheep Milk Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Fig Spread (fig, Cane Sugar, Chili Pepper, Pectin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Sheep's Milk.
Check Celebrity Specialties Fig Chili Sheep Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celebrity Specialties Fig Chili Sheep Milk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


