Is Celentano Cheese Tortellini - 19 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Durum Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Ricotta Cheese (Milk, Whey, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast), Soybean Oil, Salt, Dried Whole Eggs, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Romano Cheese (Cow and Sheep's Milk, Rennet, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Natural Flavors.

Check Celentano Cheese Tortellini - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celentano Cheese Tortellini - 19 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch