Is Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery.

Check Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSoup