Is Celery, Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Celery

Check Celery, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking Base