Is CELERY & PEANUT BUTTER CUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY, PEANUT BUTTER (MADE FROM ROASTED PEANUTS AND SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MOLASSES, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS [RAPESEED AND SOYBEAN], MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT).

Check CELERY & PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping