Is Celery Root Strips - 1 can - 3.1 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery, Water, Salt, Acidifiers: Acetic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Celery Root Strips - 1 can - 3.1 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Root Strips - 1 can - 3.1 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing