Is CELERY SALAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID - ACIDITY REGULATOR, ASCORBIC ACID - ANTIOXIDANT, NATURAL SPICES - CONCENTRATE.

Check CELERY SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking