Is CELERY SALT, CELERY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GROUND CELERY SEED, AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CELERY SALT, CELERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELERY SALT, CELERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking


