Is Celery Seeds, 1 Pound - Whole, Kosher Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seeds

Check Celery Seeds, 1 Pound - Whole, Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Seeds, 1 Pound - Whole, Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping