Is Celery Seeds, 5 Pounds - Whole, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery S
Check Celery Seeds, 5 Pounds - Whole, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celery Seeds, 5 Pounds - Whole, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celery Seeds, 5 Pounds - Whole, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


