Is Celery Seeds, Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Celery Seeds

Check Celery Seeds, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Seeds, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladBaking