Is Celery Stalks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery
Check Celery Stalks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celery Stalks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celery Stalks is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep


