Is Celery Sticks - 20oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery.
Check Celery Sticks - 20oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celery Sticks - 20oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Celery Sticks - 20oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish


