Is Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery, Water.

Check Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celery Sticks - Aqua Pac is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingDipping