Is Celeste's Pineapple Mango Habanero (PMH) Hot Sauce (Pineapple Mango Habanero Hotsauce, 5oz.) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Pineapple (100% Pineapple), Mango, Onion, Cider Vinegar, Beer, Tomatoes, Habaneros, Serranos, Organic Agave Syrup, Lime Juice, Tequila, Fresh Garlic, Chipotles In Adobo Sauce, Smoked Salt
Check Celeste's Pineapple Mango Habanero (PMH) Hot Sauce (Pineapple Mango Habanero Hotsauce, 5oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celeste's Pineapple Mango Habanero (PMH) Hot Sauce (Pineapple Mango Habanero Hotsauce, 5oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celeste's Pineapple Mango Habanero (PMH) Hot Sauce (Pineapple Mango Habanero Hotsauce, 5oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


