Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestia Seasonings Country Peach Passion Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEEL, ROSEHIPS, HAWTHORN, CHAMOMILE, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, HIBISCUS, PEACHES, CITRIC ACID AND PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check Celestia Seasonings Country Peach Passion Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Celestia Seasonings Country Peach Passion Herbal Tea | Spoonful