Is CELESTIAL, LOOSE LEAF HERBAL TEA BLENDING KIT, HIBISCUS SANGRIA, HIBISCUS SANGRIA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, NATURAL SANGRIA FLAVOR, ROCK SUGAR AND ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FRUIT.

Check CELESTIAL, LOOSE LEAF HERBAL TEA BLENDING KIT, HIBISCUS SANGRIA, HIBISCUS SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
TartCitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go