Is Celestial Seasonings Authentic Green Tea Bags (20 Count) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, White Tea And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Celestial Seasonings Authentic Green Tea Bags (20 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Authentic Green Tea Bags (20 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go