Is Celestial Seasonings Black Energy Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, natural vanilla flavors with other natural flavors and tea extract.

Check Celestial Seasonings Black Energy Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
VanillaMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast