Is Celestial Seasonings Blueberry Ice Cool Brew Iced Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tea With Tea Extract, Hibiscus, Natural blueberry flavor with other natural flavors (contains soy lecithin), and blueberries.
Check Celestial Seasonings Blueberry Ice Cool Brew Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Blueberry Ice Cool Brew Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


