Is Celestial Seasonings Country Peach Passion Herbal Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Rosehips, Hawthorn, Chamomile, Natural Peach Flavor With Other Natural Flavors (Contains Soy Lecithin), Blackberry Leaves, Hibiscus, Peaches, Citric Acid And Paprika (Color)

Check Celestial Seasonings Country Peach Passion Herbal Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Country Peach Passion Herbal Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast