Is Celestial Seasonings Decaf Black Tea & Exotic Spices Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Cinnamon, Ginger cloves, Cardamon, Nutmeg and black pepper), Decaffinated black tea, Roasted chicory, Natural flavor and vanilla bean.
Check Celestial Seasonings Decaf Black Tea & Exotic Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Decaf Black Tea & Exotic Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
About this product
Tea · Dried


