Is Celestial Seasonings Fair Trade Certified Keurig Green Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green tea* and white*. *Fair Trade Certified
Check Celestial Seasonings Fair Trade Certified Keurig Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Fair Trade Certified Keurig Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Celestial Seasonings Fair Trade Certified Keurig Green Tea is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


