Is CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, ACAI MANGO ZINGER, ACAI MANGO ZINGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIBISCUS, ROSEHIPS, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL ACAI BERRY AND MANGO FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES AND ACAI BERRY PUREE.
Check CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, ACAI MANGO ZINGER, ACAI MANGO ZINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, ACAI MANGO ZINGER, ACAI MANGO ZINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


