Is CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, SWEET APPLE CHAMOMILE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE, NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS

Check CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, SWEET APPLE CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast