Is Celestial Seasonings Honey Vanilla Chamomile Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Orange Peel, Natural Honey Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Licorice, Roasted Chicory, And Lemongrass.

Check Celestial Seasonings Honey Vanilla Chamomile Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast