Is Celestial Seasonings Jammin' Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea Bags, 1.6 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Lemongrass, Lemon Verbena, Natural Lemon And Ginger Flavors With Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Rosehips, Roasted Chicory And Citric Acid

Check Celestial Seasonings Jammin' Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea Bags, 1.6 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Jammin' Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea Bags, 1.6 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking