Is Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory, Orange Peel, Lemongrass, Lemon Peel And Whole Dried Lemons, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors And Citric Ac

Check Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go