Is Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory, Orange Peel, Lemon Grass, Lemon Peel and Whole Dried Lemons, Natural Lemon Flavor with Other Natural Flavors and Citric Acid.
Check Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Where to buy
Celestial Seasonings Lemon Zinger Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pod


