Is Celestial Seasonings Mandarin Orange Spice Herbal Tea, K-Cup Portion Pack for Keurig Brewers, 96 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Hibiscus, Roasted Chicory, Rosehips, Blackberry Leaves, Chamomile, Hawthorn, Cinnamon, Natural Mandarin Orange Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Soy), Cloves And Coria

Check Celestial Seasonings Mandarin Orange Spice Herbal Tea, K-Cup Portion Pack for Keurig Brewers, 96 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Mandarin Orange Spice Herbal Tea, K-Cup Portion Pack for Keurig Brewers, 96 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go