Is Celestial Seasonings Mandarin Orange Spice Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Hibiscus, Roasted Chicory, Rosehips, Blackberry Leaves, Chamomile, Hawthorn, Cinnamon, Natural Mandarin Orange Flavor With Other Natural Flavors (Contains Soy Lecithin), Cloves And Coriander

Check Celestial Seasonings Mandarin Orange Spice Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Mandarin Orange Spice Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast