Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea, White tea.

Check Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Celestial Seasonings Probiotic Tea | Spoonful