Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestial Seasonings Raspberry Zinger Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory, Orange Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Raspberries and Raspberry Leaves.

Check Celestial Seasonings Raspberry Zinger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go