Is Celestial Seasonings She-Well Raspberry Leaf Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Leaves, Nettle, Rosehips, Chamomile, Spearmint, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Peppermint.

Check Celestial Seasonings She-Well Raspberry Leaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Tea Bag

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking