Is Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime® Decaf Green Tea Blackberry Pomegranate -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Decaffeinated Green Tea, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural Blackberry and Pomegranate Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Tilia Flowers, Orange Blossoms, Hawthorn, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pomegranates and Rosebuds.

Check Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime® Decaf Green Tea Blackberry Pomegranate -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime® Decaf Green Tea Blackberry Pomegranate -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime® Decaf Green Tea Blackberry Pomegranate -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful