Is Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Green Tea Bags Decaf Lemon Jasmine 20 Count - 1.1 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Decaffeinated Green Tea, Spearmint, West Indian Lemongrass, Natural Lemon And Jasmine Flavors With Other Natural Flavors (Contains Soy Lecithin), Tilia Flowers, Hawthorn, Orange Blossoms And Rosebuds, Chamomile Decaffeinated Green Tea, Orange Blossoms And Rosebuds

Check Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Green Tea Bags Decaf Lemon Jasmine 20 Count - 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Green Tea Bags Decaf Lemon Jasmine 20 Count - 1.1 Oz is available at 12 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item