Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, spearmint, lemon grass, tilia fllowers, black berry leaves, orange blossoms, hawthorn and rosebuds.

Check Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Caffeine Free | Spoonful