Is Celestial Seasonings, Sleepytime Keurig K-cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ul,,li,chamomile Flowers,/li,,li,spearmint Leaves,/li,,li,blackberry Leaves,/li,,li,orange Blossoms,/li,,li,hawthorn Berries,/li,,li,lemon Grass,/li,,li,tilia Flowers,/li,,li,rosebuds,/li,,/ul

Check Celestial Seasonings, Sleepytime Keurig K-cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings, Sleepytime Keurig K-cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go