Is Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Peach Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags, 1 oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Lemongrass, Spearmint, Tilia Flowers, Natural Peach Flavor With Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Hawthorn, Blackberry Leaves, Orange Blossoms And Rosebuds

Check Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Peach Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags, 1 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Peach Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags, 1 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast