Is Celestial Seasonings Tea Well Daily Wellness Organic Matcha Green Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Rooibos, Organic Dandelion, Organic Europian Elderberry, Organic Asian Ginseng, Organic Green Tea, Organic Matcha, Organic Moringa, Organic White Tea.

Check Celestial Seasonings Tea Well Daily Wellness Organic Matcha Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyFloralBitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking